Selected:

IAC-3012

IAC-3012 Industrial Media Converter

Connection Technology Systems (CTS) IAC-3012 series media converter is a Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 Base-T to 100/1000Base-X media converter. The IAC-3012 series media converter converts traditional twisted-pair RJ45 cable into various fiber media including multi-mode, single-mode with SC connectors or bi-directional WDM to fulfill different requirements depending on the deployment.

Product Documents

PDF

Share on Social Media

Share on facebook
Share on google
Share on twitter
Share on linkedin
×
×

Cart